Categories
All Departments Jewelry
Bracelets & Bangles CERTIFIED ITEMSChainsCross Jewelry Designer Jewelry Diamond BandsDiamond Ring Clearance Diamond RingsEarringsEstate Jewelry Estate & Vintage Gold & SilverGemstone RingsGemstone Silver Highlight CollectionHeart JewelryHighlightsMen's CollectionsNecklacesPearlsPendants, Charms, Brooches & MorePremium GoldRing LiquidationRolexesSolid GoldSterling SilverWatches
HomeAll Departments
Jewelry
PABLO PICASSO (AFTER) UNTITLED (2.3.59) 1961
Item Details
Lot Num:
2496700
Starting Bid:
$1.00
Completed
Start Time:
5/26/2023 2:15:00 AM
End Time:
6/1/2023 2:00:00 AM
Original lithograph on paper
From the rare limited edition suite Los Toros
Published by Cercle d'Art
Museumly Matted
Maryland
United States
United States